3 gold stamps

2015

Estonian Radio Children's Choir (Estonia)
Spira Ensemble (Finland)
Turun konservatorion kamarikuoro (Finland)
Grand Prix: Spira Ensemble (Finland)

2013

Musica-kuoro (Finland)
Spigo (Latvia)

2011

Aino-kuoro (Finland)
Kamarikuoro Kaamos (Finland)
Kauppakorkeakoulun Ylioppilaskunnan Naislaulajat (Finland)
Grand Prix: Kamarikuoro Kaamos (Finland)

2009

Akademiska Sångföreningen (Finland)
Hämäläis-Osakunnan Laulajat (Finland)
Slavonic Tractor (Finland)

2007

3 gold stamps: no choirs

2 gold stamps:
Vox Aurea (Finland)
Lyran (Finland)
Laurus Youth Choir (Finland)
Chamber Choir of Sibelius Upper Secondary School (Finland)

2005

Grex Musicus (Finland)
Grand Prix Grex Musicus (Finland)<

2003

Vox Aurea (Finland)
Tone Tomšic (Slovenia)

2001

Bryansk City Academic Choir (Russia)
Ljubljanski Madrigalisti (Slovenia)
Lyran (Finland)
Philomela (Finland)
Grand Prix: Philomela (Finland)

1999

Anglo-Chinese Junior College Choir (Singapore)
Jubilate (Finland)

1997

Kampin Laulu Chamber Choir (Finland)

1995

De La Salle University Chorale (The Philippines)
Grand Prix: De La Salle University Chorale (The Philippines)

1993

Tallinn Boys Choir (Estonia)
Kiimingin Kiurut (Finland)

1991

Museum Musicum (Lithuania)

1989

No chorus review

1987

Collegium Musicum (Poland)

1985

3 gold stamps: no choirs

2 gold stamps:
Jubilate (Finland)
Hyvinkää Youth Chamber Choir (Finland)
Semmelweis (Hungary)

1983

Csili (Hungary)
The Polytech Choir (Finland)
Choir of Tallinn Polytechnical Institution (Estonia)

1981

Youth Choir of Turku Conservatory (Finland)
Jubilate (Finland)
Norwegian Radio Studio Choir (Norway)

1979

Eestin Tiedeakatemian Naiskuoro (Estonia)
Imatran Seurakunnan Kamarikuoro (Finland)
Jyväskylän Studiokuoro (Finland)
Kouvolan Musiikkiluokkien Kuoro (Finland)
Lahden Kamarikuoro (Finland)

1977

Polyteknikkojen Kuoro (Finland)
Kaleva-kuoro (Estonia)
Miskolcin 6. kansakoulun musiikkiosaston kuoro (Hungary)

1975

Tuiran Kamarikuoro (Finland)

Suomeksi